1. Mannschaft / Hessenliga

Platz Mannschaft Anz.K. Plus : Minus Differenz   + : - ?
1 SC Großostheim 14 349 : 134 215   28 : 0  
2 KSV Seeheim 14 312 : 193 119   22 : 6  
3 KSV Rimbach 14 275 : 186 89   18 : 10  
4 ASV Griesheim 14 302 : 190 112   16 : 12 a
5 RV Haibach 14 221 : 261 -40   16 : 12  
6 KSV Neu-Isenburg 14 184 : 315 -131   8 : 20  
7 FSV Münster 14 195 : 294 -99   4 : 24  
8 RSC Fulda 14 127 : 392 -265   0 : 28  
 
   
Kampftag V Heim - Gast Punkte Wertung Bem. Info

Vorrunde Gruppe
Sa. 27.08.   KSV Neu-Isenburg - SC Großostheim 8 : 28 0 : 2   
    RSC Fulda - KSV Rimbach 0 : 36 0 : 2  W28.08.
    RV Haibach - KSV Seeheim 10 : 25 0 : 2   
Sa. 03.09.   KSV Neu-Isenburg - ASV Griesheim 13 : 19 0 : 2   
    FSV Münster - RV Haibach 17 : 18 0 : 2   03.09.
    SC Großostheim - RSC Fulda 30 : 8 2 : 0   
Sa. 10.09.   RSC Fulda - KSV Neu-Isenburg 15 : 23 0 : 2   
    RV Haibach - KSV Rimbach 15 : 13 2 : 0   
    ASV Griesheim - KSV Seeheim 14 : 21 0 : 2   
Sa. 17.09.   SC Großostheim - RV Haibach 25 : 8 2 : 0   
    FSV Münster - ASV Griesheim 8 : 23 0 : 2   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - KSV Seeheim 15 : 24 0 : 2   
Sa. 24.09.   RV Haibach - RSC Fulda 24 : 12 2 : 0   
    ASV Griesheim - KSV Rimbach 16 : 19 0 : 2   
    KSV Seeheim - FSV Münster 29 : 8 2 : 0   
Sa. 01.10.   SC Großostheim - ASV Griesheim 17 : 14 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach - KSV Seeheim 14 : 19 0 : 2   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - FSV Münster 21 : 13 2 : 0   
Mo. 03.10.   RV Haibach - KSV Neu-Isenburg 19 : 11 2 : 0   
    ASV Griesheim - RSC Fulda 29 : 6 2 : 0   
    KSV Seeheim - SC Großostheim 14 : 20 0 : 2   
    FSV Münster - KSV Rimbach 12 : 20 0 : 2   
Sa. 08.10.   SC Großostheim - FSV Münster 31 : 2 2 : 0   
    RSC Fulda - KSV Seeheim 14 : 22 0 : 2   
    KSV Neu-Isenburg - KSV Rimbach 16 : 17 0 : 2   
Sa. 15.10.   ASV Griesheim - RV Haibach 22 : 11 2 : 0   
    FSV Münster - RSC Fulda 26 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach - SC Großostheim 9 : 24 0 : 2   

Rückrunde Gruppe
Fr. 21.10.   KSV Seeheim - RV Haibach 23 : 16 2 : 0   
Sa. 22.10.   SC Großostheim - KSV Neu-Isenburg 36 : 0 2 : 0  W23.10.
    KSV Rimbach - RSC Fulda 20 : 11 2 : 0   
Sa. 29.10.   RSC Fulda - SC Großostheim 18 : 20 0 : 2   
    RV Haibach - FSV Münster 20 : 16 2 : 0   
    ASV Griesheim - KSV Neu-Isenburg 22 : 13 2 : 0   
Fr. 04.11.   KSV Seeheim - ASV Griesheim 22 : 16 2 : 0   
Sa. 05.11.   KSV Neu-Isenburg - RSC Fulda 22 : 16 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach - RV Haibach 19 : 15 2 : 0   
Fr. 11.11.   KSV Seeheim - KSV Neu-Isenburg 28 : 12 2 : 0   
Sa. 12.11.   RV Haibach - SC Großostheim 4 : 31 0 : 2   
    ASV Griesheim - FSV Münster 28 : 8 2 : 0   
Sa. 19.11.   RSC Fulda - RV Haibach 19 : 20 0 : 2   
    FSV Münster - KSV Seeheim 17 : 20 0 : 2   
So. 20.11.   KSV Rimbach - ASV Griesheim 12 : 23 0 : 2   
Sa. 26.11.   ASV Griesheim - SC Großostheim 18 : 20 0 : 2   
    FSV Münster - KSV Neu-Isenburg 17 : 20 0 : 2   
So. 27.11.   KSV Seeheim - KSV Rimbach 14 : 18 0 : 2   
Sa. 03.12.   KSV Neu-Isenburg - RV Haibach 10 : 21 0 : 2   
    RSC Fulda - ASV Griesheim 0 : 40 0 : 2   
    SC Großostheim - KSV Seeheim 19 : 11 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach - FSV Münster 25 : 4 2 : 0   
Sa. 10.12.   FSV Münster - SC Großostheim 7 : 31 0 : 2   
    KSV Seeheim - RSC Fulda 40 : 0 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach - KSV Neu-Isenburg 40 : 0 2 : 0   
Fr. 16.12.   RV Haibach - ASV Griesheim 20 : 18 2 : 0   
Sa. 17.12.   RSC Fulda - FSV Münster 0 : 40 0 : 2   
    SC Großostheim - KSV Rimbach 17 : 13 2 : 0   
 
   

2. Mannschaft / Verbandsliga

Platz Mannschaft Anz.K. Plus : Minus Differenz   + : - ?
1 RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II 18 348 : 178 170   32 : 4  
2 SG Arheilgen 18 394 : 121 273   31 : 5  
3 KSC Hösbach II 18 282 : 205 77   22 : 14 a
4 KSV Seeheim II 18 265 : 229 36   22 : 14  
5 WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau 18 234 : 260 -26   19 : 17  
6 SV Fahrenbach II 18 253 : 269 -16   16 : 20  
7 KSV Weiher 18 254 : 264 -10   15 : 21  
8 KSV Pfungstadt 18 198 : 302 -104   12 : 24  
9 KSV Rimbach II 18 169 : 348 -179   6 : 30  
10 StRV Kahl 18 144 : 365 -221   5 : 31  
 
   
Kampftag V Heim - Gast Punkte Wertung Bem. Info

Vorrunde Gruppe
Fr. 26.08.   KSC Hösbach II - SG Arheilgen 9 : 18 0 : 2   
Sa. 27.08.   RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II - KSV Rimbach II 26 : 4 2 : 0   
    KSV Weiher - WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau 20 : 10 2 : 0   
    StRV Kahl - KSV Seeheim II 8 : 20 0 : 2   
    KSV Pfungstadt - SV Fahrenbach II 0 : 32 0 : 2  W  
Fr. 02.09.   KSV Rimbach II - KSV Weiher 14 : 16 0 : 2   
Sa. 03.09.   SG Arheilgen - SV Fahrenbach II 25 : 4 2 : 0   
    KSV Seeheim II - KSV Pfungstadt 13 : 8 2 : 0   05.09.
    WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau - StRV Kahl 24 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSC Hösbach II - RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II 11 : 20 0 : 2   
Sa. 10.09.   RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II - SG Arheilgen 12 : 12 1 : 1   
    KSV Weiher - KSC Hösbach II 12 : 17 0 : 2   
    StRV Kahl - KSV Rimbach II 8 : 13 0 : 2   
    KSV Pfungstadt - WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau 7 : 12 0 : 2   
    SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Seeheim II 14 : 16 0 : 2   
Fr. 16.09.   KSV Rimbach II - KSV Pfungstadt 32 : 0 2 : 0   
Sa. 17.09.   KSC Hösbach II - StRV Kahl 16 : 16 1 : 1   
    RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II - KSV Weiher 16 : 15 2 : 0   
    WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau - SV Fahrenbach II 12 : 18 0 : 2   
    SG Arheilgen - KSV Seeheim II 20 : 10 2 : 0   
Sa. 24.09.   KSV Weiher - SG Arheilgen 4 : 25 0 : 2   
    StRV Kahl - RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II 6 : 20 0 : 2   
    KSV Pfungstadt - KSC Hösbach II 16 : 16 1 : 1   
    SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Rimbach II 16 : 16 1 : 1   
    KSV Seeheim II - WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau 22 : 8 2 : 0   
Sa. 01.10.   KSC Hösbach II - SV Fahrenbach II 18 : 4 2 : 0   
    RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II - KSV Pfungstadt 20 : 12 2 : 0   
    KSV Weiher - StRV Kahl 26 : 2 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach II - KSV Seeheim II 4 : 22 0 : 2   
    SG Arheilgen - WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau 31 : 0 2 : 0   
Mo. 03.10.   StRV Kahl - SG Arheilgen 4 : 28 0 : 2   
    KSV Pfungstadt - KSV Weiher 13 : 13 1 : 1   
    SV Fahrenbach II - RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II 12 : 17 0 : 2   
    KSV Seeheim II - KSC Hösbach II 15 : 11 2 : 0   
    WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau - KSV Rimbach II 22 : 8 2 : 0   
Fr. 07.10.   KSC Hösbach II - WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau 20 : 8 2 : 0   
Sa. 08.10.   RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II - KSV Seeheim II 21 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Weiher - SV Fahrenbach II 19 : 12 2 : 0   
    StRV Kahl - KSV Pfungstadt 6 : 24 0 : 2   
    SG Arheilgen - KSV Rimbach II 27 : 4 2 : 0   
Fr. 14.10.   KSV Seeheim II - KSV Weiher 16 : 15 2 : 0   
Sa. 15.10.   KSV Pfungstadt - SG Arheilgen 4 : 21 0 : 2   
    SV Fahrenbach II - StRV Kahl 28 : 0 2 : 0  W19.10.
    WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau - RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II 14 : 14 1 : 1   
    KSV Rimbach II - KSC Hösbach II 8 : 19 0 : 2   

Rückrunde Gruppe
Fr. 21.10.   KSV Seeheim II - StRV Kahl 18 : 8 2 : 0   
    SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Pfungstadt 20 : 8 2 : 0  W27.10.
Sa. 22.10.   SG Arheilgen - KSC Hösbach II 24 : 8 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach II - RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II 4 : 26 0 : 2   
    WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau - KSV Weiher 6 : 15 0 : 2   
Sa. 29.10.   RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II - KSC Hösbach II 20 : 11 2 : 0  W02.11.
    StRV Kahl - WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau 12 : 15 0 : 2   
    KSV Weiher - KSV Rimbach II 17 : 9 2 : 0   
    SV Fahrenbach II - SG Arheilgen 15 : 12 2 : 0   
So. 30.10.   KSV Pfungstadt - KSV Seeheim II 16 : 14 2 : 0   
Fr. 04.11.   KSV Seeheim II - SV Fahrenbach II 18 : 9 2 : 0   
Sa. 05.11.   SG Arheilgen - RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II 13 : 14 0 : 2   
    KSC Hösbach II - KSV Weiher 20 : 10 2 : 0  W09.11.
    KSV Rimbach II - StRV Kahl 8 : 22 0 : 2   
    WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau - KSV Pfungstadt 12 : 11 2 : 0   
Fr. 11.11.   KSV Seeheim II - SG Arheilgen 12 : 14 0 : 2   
Sa. 12.11.   StRV Kahl - KSC Hösbach II 7 : 18 0 : 2   14.11.
    KSV Weiher - RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II 14 : 15 0 : 2   
    SV Fahrenbach II - WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau 11 : 20 0 : 2   
    KSV Pfungstadt - KSV Rimbach II 23 : 5 2 : 0   
Fr. 18.11.   KSC Hösbach II - KSV Pfungstadt 24 : 0 2 : 0  W19.11.
Sa. 19.11.   SG Arheilgen - KSV Weiher 19 : 10 2 : 0   
    RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II - StRV Kahl 27 : 4 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach II - SV Fahrenbach II 16 : 16 1 : 1   
    WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau - KSV Seeheim II 21 : 8 2 : 0   
Fr. 25.11.   SV Fahrenbach II - KSC Hösbach II 2 : 18 0 : 2  W30.11.
Sa. 26.11.   KSV Pfungstadt - RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II 20 : 10 2 : 0   
    StRV Kahl - KSV Weiher 15 : 12 2 : 0   
    WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau - SG Arheilgen 4 : 22 0 : 2   
So. 27.11.   KSV Seeheim II - KSV Rimbach II 19 : 8 2 : 0  W
Sa. 03.12.   SG Arheilgen - StRV Kahl 30 : 0 2 : 0   
    KSV Weiher - KSV Pfungstadt 16 : 14 2 : 0   
    RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II - SV Fahrenbach II 28 : 4 2 : 0  W07.12.
    KSC Hösbach II - KSV Seeheim II 12 : 5 2 : 0   05.12.
    KSV Rimbach II - WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau 9 : 20 0 : 2   
Fr. 09.12.   SV Fahrenbach II - KSV Weiher 20 : 12 2 : 0   
Sa. 10.12.   WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau - KSC Hösbach II 20 : 6 2 : 0   
    KSV Seeheim II - RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II 8 : 24 0 : 2   
    KSV Pfungstadt - StRV Kahl 22 : 4 2 : 0   
    KSV Rimbach II - SG Arheilgen 7 : 21 0 : 2   
Fr. 16.12.   SG Arheilgen - KSV Pfungstadt 32 : 0 2 : 0   
    StRV Kahl - SV Fahrenbach II 14 : 16 0 : 2   
    KSV Weiher - KSV Seeheim II 8 : 21 0 : 2   
    RWG Mömbris/Königshofen II - WKG Ober-Ramstadt/Wersau 18 : 6 2 : 0   
Sa. 17.12.   KSC Hösbach II - KSV Rimbach II 28 : 0 2 : 0   
 
   

Jugendliga

Platz Mannschaft Anz.K. Plus : Minus Differenz   + : - ?
 
 Gruppe B
1 KSV Rimbach J 4 29 :   4 25   8 : 0  
2 KSV Seeheim J 4 17 : 15   2   4 : 4  
3 RV Haibach J 4   2 : 29 -27   0 : 8  
 
Kampftag V Heim - Gast Punkte Wertung Bem. Info
 
 Vorrunde Gruppe B
Sa. 27.08.   RV Haibach J - KSV Seeheim J 1 : 7 0 : 2   
Sa. 10.09.   RV Haibach J - KSV Rimbach J 0 : 8 0 : 2   
Sa. 01.10.   KSV Rimbach J - KSV Seeheim J 5 : 3 2 : 0   

Rückrunde Gruppe B
Fr. 21.10.   KSV Seeheim J - RV Haibach J 6 : 1 2 : 0   
Sa. 05.11.   KSV Rimbach J - RV Haibach J 8 : 0 2 : 0   
So. 27.11.   KSV Seeheim J - KSV Rimbach J 1 : 8 0 : 2